SunFest 2018 Schedule

SunFest 2017 Day 4

Thursday, May 3rd

Ford Stage

  • Marley Waters - 6:00 - 6:45
  • The O'My's - 7:15 - 8:15
  • Logic - 8:45 - 10:00

Tire Kingdom Stage

  • Brothers of Others - 5:15 - 6:00 
  • Living Colour - 6:30 - 7:30 
  • Billy Idol - 8:00 - 9:15

JetBlue Stage

  • Sir Sly - 6:45 - 7:45 
  • Girl Talk - 8:15 - 9:30


Friday, May 4th

Ford Stage

  • DJ Adam Lipson - 6:45 - 7:30 
  • Olivia O'Brien - 8:00 - 9:00 
  • Zedd - 9:30 - 11:00

Tire Kingdom Stage

  • Brother Sundance - 6:15 - 7:00 
  • Dreamers - 7:30 - 8:30 
  • Incubus - 9:00 - 10:30

JetBlue Stage

  • Hell & Hollar - 6:00 - 6:45 
  • Lukas Nelson & Promise Of The Real - 7:15 - 8:30 
  • Nathaniel Rateliff & The Night Sweats - 9:00 - 10:30


Saturday, May 5th

Ford Stage

  • The String Assassins - 1:00 - 2:00 
  • The Sh-Booms - 2:30 - 3:30 
  • DJ Stryker - 4:00 - 4:30 
  • Ice Cube - 4:45 - 6:00 
  • Paul Anthony & The Reggae Souljahs - 7:00 - 7:45 
  • Sleepwalkers - 8:15 - 9:15 
  • 311 - 9:30 - 11:00

Tire Kingdom Stage

  • NOSTAJAH - 1:15 - 2:00 
  • Toots and the Maytals - 2:30 - 4:00
  • SOJA - 4:30 - 6:00 
  • Nite Box - 6:45 - 7:30 
  • Samantha Harvey - 8:00 - 9:00 
  • Nick Jonas - 9:30 - 10:45

JetBlue Stage

  • Thoughts - 1:00 - 1:45 
  • Castlecomer - 2:15 - 3:15 
  • Grouplove - 3:45 - 5:15 
  • The Captain - 6:15 - 7:00 
  • Sremmlife Crew: Bobo Swae + Riff 3x - 7:30 - 8:30 
  • Rae Sremmurd - 9:00 - 10:15


Sunday, May 6th

Ford Stage

  • RDGLDGRN - 12:45 - 2:00 
  • Sublime With Rome - 2:30 - 4:00 
  • Sonali - 5:00 - 5:45 
  • Malu Trevejo - 6:15 - 7:00 
  • Pitbull - 7:30 - 9:00

Tire Kingdom Stage

  • Lovelytheband - 1:00 - 2:00 
  • Third Eye Blind - 2:30 - 3:45 
  • DAFEAUXNITO - 4:45 - 5:15 
  • Ari Lennox - 5:45 - 6:45 
  • PartyNextDoor - 7:15 - 8:30

JetBlue Stage

  • The Ries Brothers - 1:15 - 2:15 
  • DNCE - 2:45 - 4:00 
  • Big Sounds Better - 5:00 - 5:30
  • Liz Brasher - 6:00 - 7:00 
  • Cake - 7:30 - 9:00


Source: SunFest

title

Content Goes Here